Jornada:1 - 11/10/2008
A.D. RIBADEDEVA C.D. SAN MARTIN 1 - 0
C.D. ROMANON C ALLER Dº 1 - 3
C.D. SANTA MARINA ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 8
U.P. LANGREO B A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 1
C.D. UJO B CANICAS A.C. 8 - 0
E.F.NAVA SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 10 - 0
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN U.D. CORBERO 3 - 2
Jornada:2 - 19/10/2008
C.D. SAN MARTIN C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 3 - 2
ALLER Dº A.D. RIBADEDEVA 3 - 1
ATLETICO LUGONES C.D. ROMANON C 4 - 0
A.C.D. ALCAVA B C.D. SANTA MARINA 7 - 0
CANICAS A.C. U.P. LANGREO B 0 - 3
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B C.D. UJO B 2 - 4
U.D. CORBERO E.F.NAVA 1 - 3
Jornada:3 - 26/10/2008
C.D. SAN MARTIN ALLER Dº 2 - 2
A.D. RIBADEDEVA ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 3
C.D. ROMANON C A.C.D. ALCAVA B 5 - 4
C.D. SANTA MARINA CANICAS A.C. 1 - 3
U.P. LANGREO B SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 5 - 0
C.D. UJO B U.D. CORBERO 2 - 1
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN E.F.NAVA 1 - 3
Jornada:4 - 01/11/2008
ALLER Dº C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 4 - 3
ATLETICO LUGONES C.D. SAN MARTIN 3 - 0
A.C.D. ALCAVA B A.D. RIBADEDEVA 2 - 0
CANICAS A.C. C.D. ROMANON C 0 - 4
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B C.D. SANTA MARINA 9 - 0
U.D. CORBERO U.P. LANGREO B 1 - 4
E.F.NAVA C.D. UJO B 4 - 0
Jornada:5 - 09/11/2008
ALLER Dº ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 1
C.D. SAN MARTIN A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 1
A.D. RIBADEDEVA CANICAS A.C. 2 - 0
C.D. ROMANON C SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 2
C.D. SANTA MARINA U.D. CORBERO 1 - 4
U.P. LANGREO B E.F.NAVA 3 - 2
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN C.D. UJO B 3 - 1
Jornada:6 - 15/11/2008
ATLETICO LUGONES C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 2 - 2
A.C.D. ALCAVA B ALLER Dº 3 - 2
CANICAS A.C. C.D. SAN MARTIN 1 - 3
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B A.D. RIBADEDEVA 3 - 1
U.D. CORBERO C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 1
E.F.NAVA C.D. SANTA MARINA 7 - 0
C.D. UJO B U.P. LANGREO B 2 - 3
Jornada:7 - 22/11/2008
ATLETICO LUGONES A.C.D. ALCAVA B 4 - 2
ALLER Dº CANICAS A.C. 3 - 0
C.D. SAN MARTIN SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 3 - 1
A.D. RIBADEDEVA U.D. CORBERO 6 - 0
C.D. ROMANON C E.F.NAVA 0 - 0
C.D. SANTA MARINA C.D. UJO B 1 - 1
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN U.P. LANGREO B 2 - 0
Jornada:8 - 29/11/2008
A.C.D. ALCAVA B C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 3 - 1
CANICAS A.C. ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 6
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B ALLER Dº 1 - 3
U.D. CORBERO C.D. SAN MARTIN 0 - 3
E.F.NAVA A.D. RIBADEDEVA 1 - 1
C.D. UJO B C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 1
U.P. LANGREO B C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 0
Jornada:9 - 06/12/2008
A.C.D. ALCAVA B CANICAS A.C. 4 - 0
ATLETICO LUGONES SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 5 - 0
ALLER Dº U.D. CORBERO 4 - 2
C.D. SAN MARTIN E.F.NAVA 2 - 1
A.D. RIBADEDEVA C.D. UJO B 4 - 0
C.D. ROMANON C U.P. LANGREO B 0 - 4
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN C.D. SANTA MARINA 8 - 1
Jornada:10 - 14/12/2008
CANICAS A.C. C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 0 - 5
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 4
U.D. CORBERO ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 8
E.F.NAVA ALLER Dº 3 - 2
C.D. UJO B C.D. SAN MARTIN 1 - 1
U.P. LANGREO B A.D. RIBADEDEVA 9 - 1
C.D. SANTA MARINA C.D. ROMANON C 0 - 3
Jornada:11 - 11/01/2009
CANICAS A.C. SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 5
A.C.D. ALCAVA B U.D. CORBERO 3 - 1
ATLETICO LUGONES E.F.NAVA 1 - 1
ALLER Dº C.D. UJO B 2 - 0
C.D. SAN MARTIN U.P. LANGREO B 0 - 2
A.D. RIBADEDEVA C.D. SANTA MARINA 8 - 1
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 1
Jornada:12 - 18/01/2009
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 4 - 2
U.D. CORBERO CANICAS A.C. 6 - 0
E.F.NAVA A.C.D. ALCAVA B 4 - 2
C.D. UJO B ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 5
U.P. LANGREO B ALLER Dº 8 - 2
C.D. SANTA MARINA C.D. SAN MARTIN 1 - 3
C.D. ROMANON C A.D. RIBADEDEVA 1 - 2
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2009
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B U.D. CORBERO 3 - 3
CANICAS A.C. E.F.NAVA 1 - 1
A.C.D. ALCAVA B C.D. UJO B 3 - 2
ATLETICO LUGONES U.P. LANGREO B 1 - 3
ALLER Dº C.D. SANTA MARINA 8 - 0
C.D. SAN MARTIN C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 2
A.D. RIBADEDEVA C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 2
Jornada: 14 - 31/01/2009
C.D. SAN MARTIN A.D. RIBADEDEVA 2 - 2
ALLER Dº C.D. ROMANON C 4 - 5
TLETICO LUGONES C.D. SANTA MARINA 3 - 1
A.C.D. ALCAVA B U.P. LANGREO B 1 - 5
CANICAS A.C. C.D. UJO B 0 - 1
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B E.F.NAVA 1 - 1
U.D. CORBERO C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 3
Jornada: 15 - 07/02/2009
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN C.D. SAN MARTIN -(aplazado 5 abril)
A.D. RIBADEDEVA ALLER Dº -(aplazado 5 abril)
C.D. ROMANON C ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 6
C.D. SANTA MARINA A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 1
U.P. LANGREO B CANICAS A.C. 5 - 0
C.D. UJO B SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 1
E.F.NAVA U.D. CORBERO -(aplazado 5 abril)
Jornada: 16 - 15/02/2009
ALLER Dº C.D. SAN MARTIN 2 - 1
ATLETICO LUGONES A.D. RIBADEDEVA 3 - 1
A.C.D. ALCAVA B C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 3
CANICAS A.C. C.D. SANTA MARINA 3 - 0
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B U.P. LANGREO B 2 - 8
U.D. CORBERO C.D. UJO B 2 - 1
E.F.NAVA C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 2 - 1
Jornada: 17 - 22/02/2009
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN ALLER Dº 0 - 1
C.D. SAN MARTIN ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 4
A.D. RIBADEDEVA A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 2
C.D. ROMANON C CANICAS A.C. 7 - 3
C.D. SANTA MARINA SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 2
U.P. LANGREO B U.D. CORBERO 3 - 1
C.D. UJO B E.F.NAVA 3 - 2
Jornada: 18 - 01/03/2009
ATLETICO LUGONES ALLER Dº 7 - 1
A.C.D. ALCAVA B C.D. SAN MARTIN 1 - 0 (la follisima)
CANICAS A.C. A.D. RIBADEDEVA 1 - 1
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B C.D. ROMANON C 5 - 3
U.D. CORBERO C.D. SANTA MARINA 8 - 3
E.F.NAVA U.P. LANGREO B 3 - 2
C.D. UJO B C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 1 - 2
Jornada: 19 - 08/03/2009
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 2
ALLER Dº A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 1
C.D. SAN MARTIN CANICAS A.C. 3 - 0
A.D. RIBADEDEVA SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 2
C.D. ROMANON C U.D. CORBERO 2 - 3
C.D. SANTA MARINA E.F.NAVA 0 - 5
U.P. LANGREO B C.D. UJO B 4 - 1
Jornada: 20 - 15/03/2009
A.C.D. ALCAVA B ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 3
CANICAS A.C. ALLER Dº 0 - 11
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B C.D. SAN MARTIN 0 - 4
U.D. CORBERO A.D. RIBADEDEVA 2 - 1
E.F.NAVA C.D. ROMANON C 8 - 1
C.D. UJO B C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 1
U.P. LANGREO B C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN 6 - 0
Jornada: 21 - 22/03/2009
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 2
ATLETICO LUGONES CANICAS A.C. 10 - 0
ALLER Dº SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B -
C.D. SAN MARTIN U.D. CORBERO 3 - 1
A.D. RIBADEDEVA E.F.NAVA 3 - 3
C.D. ROMANON C C.D. UJO B -
C.D. SANTA MARINA U.P. LANGREO B 0 - 4
Jornada: 22 - 29/03/2009
CANICAS A.C. A.C.D. ALCAVA B -
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B ATLETICO LUGONES -
U.D. CORBERO ALLER Dº -
E.F.NAVA C.D. SAN MARTIN -
C.D. UJO B A.D. RIBADEDEVA -
U.P. LANGREO B C.D. ROMANON C -
C.D. SANTA MARINA C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN -
Jornada: 23 - 19/04/2009
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN CANICAS A.C. -
A.C.D. ALCAVA B SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B -
ATLETICO LUGONES U.D. CORBERO -
ALLER Dº E.F.NAVA -
C.D. SAN MARTIN C.D. UJO B -
A.D. RIBADEDEVA U.P. LANGREO B -
C.D. ROMANON C C.D. SANTA MARINA -
Jornada: 24 - 26/04/2009
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B CANICAS A.C. -
U.D. CORBERO A.C.D. ALCAVA B -
E.F.NAVA ATLETICO LUGONES -
C.D. UJO B ALLER Dº -
U.P. LANGREO B C.D. SAN MARTIN -
C.D. SANTA MARINA A.D. RIBADEDEVA -
C.D. ROMANON C C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN -
Jornada: 25 - 03/05/2009
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN -
CANICAS A.C. U.D. CORBERO -
A.C.D. ALCAVA B E.F.NAVA -
ATLETICO LUGONES C.D. UJO B -
ALLER Dº U.P. LANGREO B -
C.D. SAN MARTIN C.D. SANTA MARINA -
A.D. RIBADEDEVA C.D. ROMANON C -
Jornada: 26 - 10/05/2009
U.D. CORBERO SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B -
E.F.NAVA A.D. RIBADEDEVA -
C.D. UJO B A.C.D. ALCAVA B -
U.P. LANGREO B ATLETICO LUGONES -
C.D. SANTA MARINA ALLER Dº -
C.D. ROMANON C C.D. SAN MARTIN -
C.D. RAYO CARBAYIN A.D. RIBADEDEVA -